Our Board

Greg Schmieding

Greg Schmieding

Chair

1st Term June 2021

Thomas Worsley

Thomas Worsley

Secretary

1st Term June 2021

Brian Bird

Brian Bird

Treasurer

1st Term June 2019

Barb Bonhorst

Barb Bonhorst

Member

2nd Term June 2022

Anne Marie Feiock

Anne Marie Feiock

Finance Committee Chair

1st Term June 2021

Dan Fritz

Dan Fritz

Governance Committee Chair

1st Term June 2021

Jesse Herrera

Jesse Herrera

Member

1st Term June 2021

Jim Stavenger

Jim Stavenger

Past Chair and Programs Committee Chair

1st Term June 2021

Mike Gould

Mike Gould

Member

1st Term June 2020

Kimberly Tyler

Kimberly Tyler

Member

1st Term June 2022

Tim Hart

Tim Hart

Member

1st Term June 2023

Hannah Walkes

Member

1st Term June 30, 2023